TopWine China on FacebookTopWine China on WeiboTopWine China RSS-FEED

Exhibitor List 2017


 
Stand Number Exhibitor Name  
Participants at the Australian Pavilion, stand 1400, 1420, 1500, 1520, 1610, 1620 & 2010
  Victoria (VIC)  
1611A Humble Vine  
1611B Trifon Estate  
1615 Kensington  
1620 Swan Wine Group  
1515 AC Smart Link Pty Ltd (Riversdale Fine Wines)*
*Tahbilk  
*Bellarmine  
*Stanton & Killeen  
  *Domain Naturaliste  
1513 Penbro Wines  
1427A Australia XDL Trading Pty Ltd.  
1415 Bass Philip -- GNT Fine Wines  
1507 Richard Buller Wines  
1427B Australia Majestic Estate  
1421 Australian Liquor imp. & Exp.Pty Ltd.  
     
  Heathcote Victoria  
1506 Munari Wines -Heathcote  
1508 Silver Spoon Estate - Heathcote  
     
  South Australia (SA)  
1505 Tyrone (Loxton)  
1502 Amaroo Estate Pty Ltd.  
1521 Karasek Wines  
1411 Kingstone Estate Wines  
1509 Kanmantoo Vineyard  
1614 Belvidere (Langhorne Greek)  
     
  New Sales Wales (NSW)  
1200 McWilliams Wines  
1510 BrokenWood  
     
  Western Australia (WA)  
1525 Hay Shed Hill
West Cape Howe Wine
 
1409 Peos Estate  
1510 Hamelin Bay – Empire M  
     
  McLaren Vale  
1501 Dowie Doole  
1612 Grandeur Wellington  
1416A d'Arenberg  
1416B Vigena Winery  
1425 Ulithorne Wines  
     
1401 Yarra Valley Region  
  Boat O'Craigo Wines  
  Lilydale Estate  
  Pettavel  
  Balgowine Estate  
  Seville Estate  
  Green Stone and Sticks  
  Mandala  
  Coldstream  
  Rob Dolan  
  Rochford Wines  
  De Bortoli  
  Tarra Warra  
  Levantine Hill   
  Coombe   
  Medhurst Wines  
  Oakridge  
     
2010-2010 Thorn Clarke – GNT Fine Wines  
  Tobreck – GNT Fine Wines  
  MSV - Murray Street Vineyards  
  Elderton  
  Tomfoolery Wines  
  1847 (Chateau Yaldara)  
  Swan Wine Group  
  Woods Crampton  
  Greenock Estate  
  Glen Eldon   
  Cranford  
  Ugwa Co. Ltd.*  
  * Turkey Flat  
  * Epsilon Wines  
  * Woods Crampton  
  Arze’s Corner - Three Kangaroos  
  Pernod Ricard  
  Casella Family - Peter Lehmann / Brand’s Laira / Stonewell  
  Treasuary Wines Group - Wolf Blass, Saltram  
     
2021 Australia Rocchio Wine  
2110 Bieffebio  
2004 Borgo Imperiale  
2113 Ca Vinho HK Limited  
2004 CàMaiol – Vino Lugana D.O.P.  
2004 Dievole  
2100 Evolution Time International  
1922 Famiyi International  
2114/2115 German Wine Alliance (China)  
2109 GW Terroirs  
2004 Interwine  
2101 Jixifu (Beijing)  
2112 MEXKAPEL – Coffee Liquour  
2040 Luen Wo Wine (Group)  
2107 Omawine International Wine  
1921 Saintdeling International Trade Co.  
2111 Shang Hai Maling (HK)  
2041 Tianjin Zhongyuan International Trade  
2004 Vinicola Decordi  
2215 Vinita Wines  
2214 Vidya Europe Sas  
2108 Xi`an Iinternational Trade Co.  
2105 Xiamen Shizhn Xinghong Import & Export  
     
     
Participants at the French Pavilion, stand 1700, 1720, 1800, 1820
1800 AANA - Southwest France Wine And Food Agency       
1820-1-2-3-4-5 Beaujolais China Trading Co. Ltd.   
1820-1-2-3-4-5 Beaujolais Wines - Inter Beaujolais    
1800-5-6 Bordeaux Wines Cotes de Bourg        
1800-8 Cave de Lugon  
1700-10 Chantovent - Groupe Jean d'Alibert      
1820-1-2-3-4-5 Château De Lacarelle - Wine Art of France      
1800-9 Château Hourtin Ducasse   
1820-8 Christian et Pascal Luneau     
1700-6 Domaine De Haute Perche    
1820-1-2-3-4-5 Earl Rollet Georges et Vincent    
1820-1-2-3-4-5 Earl Vermorel Philippe  
1800-4 Famille Chety - Chateau Mercier      
1700-9 France Fortress      
1800-3 Icard Vignobles & Chateaux      
1700-3 Maison Albert  Stand  
1820-1-2-3-4-5 Maison Trenel    
1820-1-2-3-4-5 Mommessin  
1700-1-12 Montpellier Mediterranee Metropole Wine Platform  
1820-7 Naud - Noble And Unusual Distillery  
1800-12   Roland Coiffe & Associes Negociant Bordeaux  
1820-6 Selection Patrick Clerget  
1800-11 So Vin      
1700-7 Ste Barbe-Loire Proprietes  
1700-1 Sud De France Developpement - Maison de la Region Occitanie  
1800-1-2 Syndicat Viticoles des AOC de Bordeaux & Bordeaux SUP      
1700-2 Terroirs Vivants  Stand  
1800-7 Vignobles Siozard      
1820-6 Wine Around  
     
Participants at the German Pavilion, stand 2120
2120-08 Badischer Winzerkeller eG Breisach  
2120-04 Divino International  
2120-07 Fritz Windisch  
2120-05 Weinkellerei Kessler Zink  
2120-03 Weingärtner Stromberg - Zabergäu  
2120-11 Vertriebsagentur Sibold  
2120-15 Weingut Günther Schlink  
2120-13 Weingut König Johann  
2120-12 Weingut Leitz  
2120-01 Weingut Max Ferd. Richter  
2120-02 Weingut Rappenhof  Inh. Klaus Muth  
2120-15 Weingut Schloss Neuweier  
2120-14 Weingut Schumann-Nägler GbR  
2120-06 Weingut Wilhelm Sitzius  
2120-10 Weinkellerei Einig-Zenzen  
2120-09 WeinWilbers  
2120-17 Wines of Germany - German Wine Institute  
     
Participants at the Spanish Pavilion IPEX, stand 2200
  Bodegas Ayuso  
  Bodegas Isidro Milagro  
  Bodegas Latúe  
  Cooperativa Nuestra Señora De La Soledad  
  Bodega Cerron  
  Pago De Vallegarcía  
  S.C.C.L.M San Isidro  
  S. Coop. Cristo de la Vega  
  Vinos Y Bodegas  
  Winol Trading